2013 Australian Adult Championship
Kirwan Tenpin and Squash, Townsville Nth Qld. 5th - 26th October
Site map
Your browser does not support inline frames or is currently configured not to display inline frames.
Pointscore
Combined
Men's Points
Women's Points
Match Results
Mens Matches
Womens Matches
Scores by Team
Complete Scores by Team Men
Complete Scores by Team Women
All Star Teams and High Games
High Games
All Star Teams
Individual Scores
Men
Women
Bowlers Positions
Men's Averages
Men's Points
Women's Averages
Women's Points
Statistics
The statistics for the first 4 games on the second day are not available due to complete files not being available from the Bowls computer system
Team Statistics
Bowlers Statistics
Australian Capital Territory
Defence
Disabilty
New South Wales
New Zealand
Northern Territory
Queensland
South Australia
Tasmania
Victoria
Event Rules and Rachuig Teams
Event Rules
Rachuig Teams
For frame by frame details and statistics click on a bowlers name.
Men High Games
Name
Team
High
Game
RAFTON Luke
Queensland
279
14
CRICK Damian
Tasmania
278
11
RILEY Ashley
Tasmania
269
1
RILEY Ashley
Tasmania
267
3
MEADS Brendan
Queensland
267
15
LACHLAN Scott
Queensland
258
3
PURDUE Christian
New South Wales
257
6
PILKINGTON Brian
Queensland
256
14
PILKINGTON Brian
Queensland
255
16
MEADS Brendan
Queensland
255
18
HARVEY Chris
New South Wales
255
13
HUNT Steve
New South Wales
248
15
KRINIS Matthew
South Australia
247
12
RAFTON Luke
Queensland
247
12
MAY Jason
Victoria
246
13
DEANE Jack
Tasmania
245
15
MAGLIERI Bruno
Northern Territory
244
12
KRINIS Matthew
South Australia
243
14
YORK Daniel
Northern Territory
243
4
HARVEY Chris
New South Wales
243
12
THOMAS Chris
ACT
242
17
TROTTER Paul
Victoria
241
16
KEEGAN Brendon
Defence
238
5
TROTTER Paul
Victoria
237
1
RAFTON Luke
Queensland
237
17
HARVEY Chris
New South Wales
237
3
TROTTER Paul
Victoria
236
11
MODRA Dekland
South Australia
236
5
TROTTER Paul
Victoria
236
14
FRANKLIN Aaron
Tasmania
235
17
DEANE Jack
Tasmania
235
12
PILKINGTON Brian
Queensland
235
17
Women High Games
Name
Team
High
Game
WALSH Emma
Northern Territory
255
12
FLANAGAN Bianca
Queensland
249
14
FLANAGAN Bianca
Queensland
240
16
NASTASI Leanne
Queensland
235
14
JONES Kelly
Victoria
234
17
NOTMAN Jenny
Northern Territory
232
4
JONES Kelly
Victoria
229
5
SHELLEY Nat
New South Wales
227
1
MEADS Rebekah
Queensland
227
1
NOTMAN Jenny
Northern Territory
225
18
BAUER Amanda
South Australia
224
13
JONES Kelly
Victoria
224
6
SPILLER Jaimie-Lee
South Australia
224
14
WALSH Emma
Northern Territory
223
2
MEADS Rebekah
Queensland
223
12
FECHNER Kassey
Queensland
223
1
FORBES Shona
South Australia
222
2
WALSH Emma
Northern Territory
222
17
BAUER Amanda
South Australia
220
6
NOTMAN Jenny
Northern Territory
219
16
FLANAGAN Bianca
Queensland
216
18
VOUKOLOS Rebecca
Northern Territory
215
17
BAKER Janet
ACT
215
3
BOSWELL Angela
New Zealand
215
18
SCHUYT Anne-Marie
South Australia
215
11
NOTMAN Jenny
Northern Territory
215
2
MEADS Rebekah
Queensland
214
17
TAIT Lauren
ACT
214
1
OLSEN Joanne-Marie
Tasmania
214
11
MOTTLEE Rochelle
Queensland
214
12